Вінницька область

Округ №11  – Домбровський Олександр Георгійович
Округ №12  – Порошенко Олексій Петрович
Округ №13  – Катеринчук Микола Дмитрович
Округ №14  – Мельничук Іван Іванович
Округ №15  – Спориш Іван Дмитрович
Округ №17  – Каленич Павло Євгенійович
Округ №18  – Демчак Руслан Євгенійович

Волинська область

Округ №20  – Бондар Володимир Налькович
Округ №22  – Іванюк Роман Олегович

Дніпропетровська область

Округ №25  – Курячий Максим Павлович
Округ №26  – Денисенко Андрій Сергійович
Округ №28  – Куліченко Іван Іванович
Округ №29  – Купрій Віталій Миколайович
Округ №30  – Дубінін Олександр Іванович
Округ №31  – Олійник Віталій Миколайович
Округ №32  – Рубан Інна Іванівна
Округ №33  – Усов Костянтин Глібович
Округ №34  – Майстренко Олександр Володимирович
Округ №35  – Пасхалов Сергій Олександрович
Округ №37  – Мудрий Олексій Олексійович
Округ №39  – Плеханов Дмитро Олександрович
Округ №40  – Дідич Валентин Володимирович

Донецька область

Округ №42  – Попов Сергій Леонідович
Округ №45  – Юрко Віталій Вікторович
Округ №47  – Зонтов Олег В’ячеславович
Округ №48  – Ржавський Володимир Іванович
Округ №49  – Іщенко Олександр Анатолійович
Округ №50  – Ключка Віталій Леонідович
Округ №51  – Котов Павло Володимирович
Округ №53  – Северин Олександр Степанович
Округ №54  – Смоликов Павло Анатолійович
Округ №55  – Нестеров Сергій Юрійович
Округ №58  – Решетняк Ігор Миколайович
Округ №60  – Лубінець Дмитро Валерійович
Округ №61  – Шестопалов Борис Борисович

Житомирська область

Округ №62  – Розенблат Борислав Соломонович
Округ №64  – Арешонков Володимир Юрійович

Закарпатська область

Округ №68  – Горват Роберт Іванович

Запорізька область

Округ №74  – Сабашук Петро Павлович
Округ №75  – Артюшенко Ігор Андрійович
Округ №76  – Фролов Микола Олександрович
Округ №77  – Леховіцер Олександр Вікторович
Округ №78  – Євстаф`єва Ірина Сергіївна
Округ №80  – Мінько Сергій Анатолійович
Округ №81  – Волков Олександр Миколайович
Округ №82  – Кривохатько Вадим Вікторович

Івано-Франківська область

Округ №83  – Шевченко Олександр Леонідович
Округ №84  – Довбенко Михайло Володимирович
Округ №85  – Насалик Ігор Степанович
Округ №86  – Скрипник Віталій Богданович
Округ №87  – Попович Василь Васильович
Округ №88  – Овчаренко Юрій Іванович
Округ №89  – Соловей Юрій Ігорович

Київська область

Округ №90  – Бабенко Микола Вікторович
Округ №91  – Сольвар Руслан Миколайович
Округ №92  – Гудзенко Віталій Іванович
Округ №94  – Лірник Гліб Андрійович
Округ №95  – Тигов Олександр Олександрович
Округ №97  – Різаненко Павло Олександрович

Кіровоградська область

Округ №101  – Голімбієвський Олег Дмитрович
Округ №103  – Кузьменко Анатолій Іванович
Округ №99  – Яриніч Костянтин Володимирович

Луганська область

Округ №106  – Єфіменко Євгеній Олегович
Округ №107  – Слєсарев Ігор Едуардович
Округ №112  – Філь Сергій Олександрович

Львівська область

Округ №117  – Юринець Оксана Василівна
Округ №118  – Дубневич Богдан Васильович
Округ №120  – Дубневич Ярослав Васильович
Округ №121  – Коваль Михайло Васильович
Округ №122  – Возняк Тарас Степанович
Округ №123  – Батенко Тарас Іванович
Округ №126  – Кіт Андрій Богданович

Миколаївська область

Округ №127  – Козир Борис Юрійович
Округ №128  – Опришко Володимир Олексійович
Округ №129  – Жолобецький Олександр Олександрович
Округ №130  – Вадатурський Олексій Опанасович
Округ №131  – Лівік Олександр Петрович
Округ №132  – Корнацький Аркадій Олексійович

Одеська область

Округ №133  – Співак Дмитро Павлович
Округ №134  – Чекіта Геннадій Леонідович
Округ №135  – Наумчак Віктор Анатолійович
Округ №136  – Голубов Дмитро Іванович
Округ №137  – Понепалюк Валерій Васильович
Округ №138  – Учитель Ігор Леонідович
Округ №139  – Алтунін Валерій Іванович
Округ №140  – Жванія Давид Важаєвич
Округ №141  – Квашнін Ігор Вікторович
Округ №142  – Паращенко Сергій Володимирович

Полтавська область

Округ №144  – Каплін Сергій Миколайович
Округ №146  – Перепел Сергій Олександрович
Округ №148  – Іщейкін Костянтин Євгенович
Округ №149  – Чернецький Микола Владиславович
Округ №150  – Каплін Діонісій Сергійович
Округ №151  – Кутовий Тарас Вікторович

Рівненська область

Округ №153  – Муляренко Олексій Віталійович
Округ №154  – Дехтярчук Олександр Володимирович
Округ №155  – Яніцький Василь Петрович
Округ №156  – Данильчук Олександр Юрійович

Сумська область

Округ №158  – Сугоняко Олександр Леонідович
Округ №160  – Боршош Іван Семенович
Округ №161  – Лаврик Микола Іванович

Тернопільська область

Округ №165  – Юрик Тарас Зіновійович
Округ №166  – Люшняк Микола Володимирович
Округ №167  – Барна Олег Степанович

Харківська область

Округ №168  – Немілостівий Віталій Олександрович
Округ №170  – Родзинський Анатолій Анатолійович
Округ №172  – Гєрасимов Олег Вікторович
Округ №175  – Головко Євген Анатолійович
Округ №176  – Шмандій Леонід Михайлович
Округ №177  – Лущик Олег Дмитрійович
Округ №178  – Дема Валерій Іванович
Округ №179  – Сліченко Сергій Іванович
Округ №180  – Логінов Віталій Вікторович
Округ №181  – Глушко Вадим Олександрович

Херсонська область

Округ №182  – Співаковський Олександр Володимирович
Округ №183  – Гордєєв Андрій Анатолійович
Округ №184  – Вінник Іван Юлійович
Округ №185  – Хлань Сергій Володимирович
Округ №186  – Попов Віталій Федорович

Хмельницька область

Округ №187  – Мовчан Віталій Андрійович
Округ №188  – Коліщак Віктор Михайлович
Округ №190  – Мацола Роман Миколайович
Округ №191  – Москаль Денис Денисович

Черкаська область

Округ №194  – Петренко Олег Миколайович
Округ №196  – Власенко Юрій Петрович
Округ №197  – Голуб Владислав Володимирович
Округ №198  – Кувіта Юрій Васильович
Округ №199  – Фурман Василій Миколайович
Округ №200  – Чудновський Віталій Олегович

Чернівецька область

Округ №201  – Якимчук Наталія Яківна
Округ №202  – Рибак Іван Петрович
Округ №203  – Тіміш Григорій Іванович
Округ №204  – Куліш Володимир Іванович

Чернігівська область

Округ №205  – Куліч Валерій Петрович
Округ №206  – Атрошенко Владислав Анатолійович
Округ №207  – Євлахов Анатолій Сергійович
Округ №210  – Дмитренко Олег Миколайович

м.Київ

Округ №211  – Рибчинський Євген Юрійович
Округ №213  – Карпенко Анатолій Якович
Округ №214  – Чумак Віктор Васильович
Округ №216  – Кучеренко Олексій Юрійович
Округ №218  – Ар’єв Володимир Ігорович
Округ №219  – Третьяков Олександр Юрійович
Округ №220  – Фіщенко Іван Дмитрович
Округ №221  – Павленко Олександра Сергіївна
Округ №222  – Андрієвський Дмитро Йосипович